Results 2017

[Translate to English:]

Number Sire Dam`s Sire Exhibitor Result
1 Antango FidertanzVolkmar und Heike Schadock, Heideblicklicensed/ best stallion dressage
2BelantisAkzentoSBHLG, Neustadt (Dosse)not licended
3 Belantis AmpereDr. Frank Klakowlicensed
4 Belantis Wind Dancer SBHLG, Neustadt (Dosse) cancelled
5 Bernay Rotspon Wolfgang Kipp & Tina Tegel, Ibbenbüren cancelled
6 Bombastic Sunny- Boy SBHLG, Neustadt (Dosse) cancelled
7Dante WeltinoBaroncelliHubertus Hufendiek, Bad Salzuflennot licended
8De NiroRodgauMargaux Melsheimer, Kirchseeonlicensed
9Diamont HitFürst HeinrichHeinrich Ramsbrock, Menslagelicensed
10EscolarQuaterbackSandra Korrel, Jatznicknot licended
11 Escolar Florestan Heinrich Ramsbrock, Menslage licensed
12 First Ampere Serano Gold Sven Pfleumer, Barßel not licended
13 Goldberg Weltmeyer Heinrich Ramsbrock, Menslage not licended
14 Johnson Quaterback Janine Bossier, Berlin not licended
15 Livaldon Wolkentanz Nicola Ahrend, Wald- Michelbach not licended
16 Millenium Lord Fantastic SBHLG, Neustadt (Dosse) not licended
17 Millenium Sir Donnerhall Heinrich Ramsbrock, Menslage licended/ honoured
18 Quadroneur De Niro Siegfried Sivers, Elze not licended
19 Quantensprung Hotline Prof. Dr. Karsten Harms, Rosdorf licended/ honoured
20 Quaterback Lord Kemm Indira Wallner, Moltzow not licended
21 San Amour Estobar Franz- Dieter Kaldewei, Ahlen not licended
22 Shomari S Ampere Gestüt Sprehe, Löningen not licended
23 Sir Donnerhall Lauries Crusador xx Indira Wallner, Moltzow not licended
24 Sezuan De Kooning Heinrich Ramsbrock, Menslage not licended
25 Van Vivaldi Sir Donnerhall SBHLG, Neustadt (Dosse) not licended
26 Van Vivaldi Sir Gregory Julia Voigtländer, Berlin not licended
27 Zansibar Axis Lutz Freimann, Osterburg not licended
28 Saint Cyr Maizauber Rene Peiker, Dornburg- Camburg not licended
29 Embassy II Van Helsing SBHLG, Neustadt (Dosse) licensed
30 Baracuda Carbano Sp.z.o.o. Stadnina Koni Biellin, PL Moryn not licended
31 Casario Barinello Volkmar und Heike Schadock, Heideblick licensed
32 Bellini Royal Corlensky ZG A. u. B. Schünemann, Altmärkische Höhe cancelled
33 Naldo Ludwigs As Heinrich Ramsbrock, Menslage cancelled
34 Diacontinus Sion Andrea Kühl- Iqbal, Himbergen cancelled
35 Discar Askari SBHLG, Neustadt (Dosse) not licended
36 Diatendro Verdi Oliver Klüsener, Wörmlitz not licended
37 Caleo Cassilano Sp.z.o.o. Stadnina Koni Biellin, PL Moryn not licended
38 Cassoulet Lancelot Quainton Joachim Flur, Weimar licended/ best stallion jumping
39 Cornet Obolensky Contendro Heinrich Ramsbrock, Menslage licensed
40 Cristallo Levistano Andrea Zabel, Gülitz- Reetz licensed
41 Diacontinus Uccello Volker Bachmann, Faßberg licensed
42 Discar Con Sherry Georg Ludzuweit & Doris Nuß, Oberndorf not licended
43 For Pleasure Clinton Jürgen Kurz, Frielendorf licended/ honoured
44 Canturat Artic Joachim Flur, Weimar not licended
45 Pessoa VDL Carlos DZ Volkmar und Heike Schadock not licended
46 Captain Olympic Levkoi Jürgen und Beate Schmidt, Bergkirchen not licended
47 Dust Devil Coronino Werner Vahle, Lichtenau not licended
48 I´m Special de Muze Balou du Rouet Silvio Kraemer, Vierlinden not licended
49 Vulkato Askari SBHLG, Neustadt (Dosse) licensed
50 Cellestial Carolus Hans- Jürgen Deuerer, Bretten not licended
51 Stakkato Gold Abke Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, Löningen cancelled
52 Caleo Cassini II Sp.z.o.o. Stadnina Koni Biellin, PL Moryn licensed