Results 2018

Number Sire Dam`s Sire Exhibitor Result
1 Belissimo M UbioZG Freitag, Neustadtnot licended
2De KooningFürst HeinrichKatrin Hansen, Menslagelicensed/
honoured
3 Bodyguard Lord LoxleyFerienhof Stücker, Weezenot licended
4 Bon Coeur Quadroneur ZG Düsing, Markkleeberg not licended
5 Bordeaux Quattro B Ute Wiegand, Alfeld not licended
6 Damon Cello Quaterback Frank Rühl, Idstein not licended
7For RomanceFahrenheitHeinrich Ramsbrock, Menslagelicensed
8Damon HillLord SinclairTrakehner Gut Staffelde GmbH, Kremmennot licended
9

Fahrenheit

DimaggioZG Seefeld- Müller, Neustadtcancelled
10DescolariFürstenballSBHLG, Neustadtnot licended
11 For Romance Weltmeyer Jan- Philipp Weichert, Menslage not licended
12 Floriscount Don Crusador Kerstin Klose, Burgwedel licensed
13 Finest Askari Dr. Frank Klakow, Osterburg not licended
14 Govenor Ampere Gestüt Horstfelde GmbH, Zossen not licended
15 Herbstkönig Dancier Annette Doyen, Goslar not licended
16 Honoré du Soir Florencio Heinrich Ramsbrock, Menslage not licended
17 Morricone Donnerhall FU Berlin & ZG Schadock not licended
18 Quaterback Likoto xx Bernd Uwe Hildebrandt, Steinfeld not licended
19 Quaterback Brentano II SBHLG, Neustadt licensed/
best stallion dressage
20 Quaterback Sion Dr. Henning Horzetzky, Altmärkische Höhe licensed
21 Ivanhoe Hohenstein Heinrich Ramsbrock, Menslage licensed
22 Quaterstern Sarotti Erhard Reiche, Leuna licensed/ honoured
23 San Amour Lauries Crusador xx ZG Seefeld- Müller, Neustadt not licended
24 Sezuan His Highness Ulrike Haepke, Sehnde not licended
25 Zansibar Quaterback Bernd Uwe Hildebrandt, Steinfeld not licended
26 Voyageur Kaiser Franz Albert Bohne, Neuenkirchen- Vörden licensed
27 Balou du Rouet Colestus ZG Würz & Füssel, Schwarzbach licensed/ honoured
28 Come and Fly Iberio Heinrich Ramsbrock, Menslage not licended
29 Brantzau Embassy Svenja Grochowski, Lübeck licensed
30 Carleyle CarolusFrank Gerber, Marienfließ not licended
31 Carleyle Levisto Manja Arnhold, Plattenburg not licended
32 Cassoulet Contract Jens Scheide, Großromstedt not licended
33 Cohinoor VDL Lordanos Heinrich Ramsbrock, Menslage licensed
34 Chetlag Con Sherry Jana Lehmann, Ellerhop not licended
35 Comerade Re Mexico Lutz Göttert, Kolkwitz not licended
36 C- Trenton Z KolibriZG Wernicke, Plattenburg licensed
37 Cornets Iberio Candillo Heinrich Ramsbrock, Menslage cancelled
38 Cellestial Con Sherry Manja Arnhold, Plattenburg licensed
39 Colman Zirocco Blue Volkmar und Heike Schadock, Heideblick licensed/
honoured
40 Hickstead White Chico´s Boy Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, Löningen licensed/
best stallion jumping
41 Diamant de Semily Heraldik xx Mimi Falb, USA Dallas Texas licensed
42 For Pleasure Mr. Blue Wiebke van de Lageweg, NL BR Bears not licended
43

Diarado

Depardieu Franz Wilhelm Löer, Warburg not licended
44 Grey Top Acorado Jörn Denecke, Hanstedt not licended
45 Pessoa VDL Narcos II Volkmar und Heike Schadock, Heideblick licensed
46 Hickstead White Plot Blue Heinrich Ramsbrock, Menslage licensed
47 Kasanova de la Pomme Con Sherry SBHLG, Neustadt not licended
48 Last Man Standing Camposanto ZG Würz & Füssel, Schwarzbach not licended
49 Quickly de Kreisker Ciacomini Ulrike Haepke, Sehnde not licended
50 Quidamo Gavi Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, Löningen licensed/
honoured
51 Kannan Baloubet du Rouet Wiebke van de Lageweg, NL BR Bears licensed
52 Quiwi Dream Cassini II Anja Neuhaus, Kalbe not licended
53 Pessoa VDL Pizarro Volkmar und Heike Schadock, Heideblick licensed
54 Kasanova de la Pomme Kolibri SBHLG licensed/ honoured
55 Uriko Askano Sp.z.o.o. Stadnina Koni Bielin PL Moryn cancelled
56 Verdi Quality Time Thomas Kann, Plattenburg not licended
57 Zambesi Cardenio Kai- Uwe Fricke, Möckern not licended
58 Zirocco Blue Chin Chin Wiebke van de Lageweg, NL BR Bears not licended